HFR 2 akslet galvanized flat trailer with folding side
Štampaj
INFO
Grupa proizvoda
Prikolice platforme/otvoreni sanduk
Brend/Model
HFR 2 akslet galvanized flat trailer with folding side
Godište proizvodnje
2013
Stanje na meraču
1 km
Lokacija Mašine
Hordaland
Zemalja
Norveška
Mascus ID
A0DCAE0E
CENA
Izaberi valutu:
Cena
Ne uključuje vratinog PDV-a
DETALJI
Broj internog magacina
23418
Proizvodnja/Serijski broj
UH9KF201225HFxxxx
Ostale informacije
Please provide reference number upon request: 23418
Specifications:
2013 model
Not EU-approved
Last EU-approved until: 19.10.25
Repair object
Brakes must be replaced to obtain EU approval
2 axles
Folding sideboards
Tires (see pictures)
Galvanized trailer
Reversing lights
Ready for delivery
Description:
We have a 2013 HFR 2-axle galvanized flat trailer with folding sideboards for sale.
The trailer is sold as a repair object as it is not EU-approved. The brakes need to be replaced to obtain EU approval. Some additional costs should be expected.
Ready for delivery.
Km: 1
Technical approved: no
EU-approved until: 19.10.2025
Own weight: 5100
Total Weight: 18000
Payload: 12900
Width: 255
Length: 989
Model: 2 akslet galvanisert planhenger m/ nedfellbare sidelemmer
ATS Norway AS
Industriveien 43B 7080 Heimdal Trøndelag Norveška
8
Godine na sajtu MascusGet email notification